Maths Games at Westminster Under

Profile

 

Westminster Under

London
SW1P 2NN
United Kingdom

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/westminsterunder

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • Archbishop Courtenay Primary School 26 Jan 2014

    Trophy details

    Taken from Archbishop Courtenay Primary School 26 Jan 2014

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Nicholas W.
    2. Philip B.
    3. Soren C.
    4. Norm Y.
    5. Nicholas W.
  • Wilson 22 Dec 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Wilson 22 Dec 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Ewan H.
    2. Connor M.
    3. Amir E.
    4. Nikolai R.
    5. Andrew A.
  • Bellingham Middle School 07 Dec 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Bellingham Middle School 07 Dec 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Thomas G.
    2. George M.
    3. Raam S.
    4. Joshua L.
    5. Savva Z.
  • Scoil Choilm CNS 24 Nov 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Scoil Choilm CNS 24 Nov 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Dominic Z.
    2. Lucas J.
    3. Max G.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Dion H.
  • Hess Street School 02 Nov 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Hess Street School 02 Nov 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector S.
    2. Andrew A.
    3. Charley G.
    4. Jit S.
    5. Nicholas B.
  • Isaac Fox Elementary 24 Sep 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Isaac Fox Elementary 24 Sep 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector C.
    2. Alexander R.
    3. Merlin G.
    4. Antao L.
    5. Dashiel N.
  • Cyril Jackson Primary School 23 Jun 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Cyril Jackson Primary School 23 Jun 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Alexander C.
    2. Max P.
    3. Max P.
    4. Max P.
    5. Ashley B.
  • Cyril Jackson Primary School 13 Feb 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Cyril Jackson Primary School 13 Feb 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jit S.
    2. Armaan B.
    3. Jack B.
    4. Max P.
    5. Ethan M.
  • Elsa High School 20 Jan 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Elsa High School 20 Jan 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Amrit L.
    2. Jack B.
    3. Isky M.
    4. Alexander C.
    5. Ashley B.
  • Mabelvale Middle School 24 Nov 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Mabelvale Middle School 24 Nov 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shiv M.
    2. James S.
    3. Dion H.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Dion H.
  • The Cooper School 29 Oct 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Cooper School 29 Oct 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Merlin G.
    2. Shiv M.
    3. Lucas G.
    4. Ethan M.
    5. Adrian S.
  • Brunepark Community College 13 Oct 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Brunepark Community College 13 Oct 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shiv M.
    2. Raam S.
    3. James M.
    4. James M.
    5. Amrit L.
  • Stanground 19 Jun 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Stanground 19 Jun 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Gordon P.
    2. Robert W.
    3. Arjun B.
    4. Arjun B.
    5. Christopher Y.
  • Belmont Prep School 16 Mar 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Belmont Prep School 16 Mar 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Sonny A.
    2. Gordon P.
    3. Edward B.
    4. Angus S.
    5. James H.
  • TK Stone Middle 04 Mar 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from TK Stone Middle 04 Mar 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hugo Y.
    2. Matthew C.
    3. Nathan R.
    4. Nathan R.
    5. Karl L.
  • Wellsway School 13 Nov 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Wellsway School 13 Nov 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Angus S.
    2. Thomas D.
    3. James S.
    4. Angus S.
    5. James S.
  • Durston House 29 Oct 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Durston House 29 Oct 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Calum B.
    2. Angus S.
    3. Stavros H.
    4. Stavros H.
    5. Gianfranco A.
  • Tomlinscote School 09 Oct 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Tomlinscote School 09 Oct 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Christopher T.
    2. James S.
    3. Angus S.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Angus S.
  • Ipswich Academy 11 Jul 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ipswich Academy 11 Jul 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Syren S.
    2. Robert W.
    3. Freddie F.
    4. Syren S.
    5. Syren S.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
Nicholas M.3230
Lucas M.11523
Ashley B.2027
Thomas C.2117
Luke R.5113
Philip B.0015
Connor M.0412
Abisha B.3010
Jit S.008
Harvey P.145
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
142 attendees played maths games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

4,982
Bronze Medal
2,674
Silver Medal
8,229
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. 31 Mar 2014GBMark Rutherford School
  2. 02 Mar 2014USJefferson High School
  3. 26 Jan 2014GBArchbishop Courtenay Primary School

Fai-To Losses

  1. 13 Feb 2014USGlenwood Elementary
  2. 07 Jul 2013GBHolmes Chapel Comprehensive School
  3. 04 Jun 2013GBBartholomew
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.