Math Games at Westminster Under

FAI-TO STATUSOutcome after 4 rounds

Westminster Under

Humboldt Secondary

Westminster Under
  • 4

    Round 4 Hero

    Samuel M.
Humboldt Secondary
  • 1

    Round 1

    Defender Advantage
  • 2

    Round 2 Hero

    Julieta Irais V.
  • 3

    Round 3 Hero

    Donye C.

This school is in a Fai-To with
Humboldt Secondary

Profile

 

Westminster Under

London
SW1P 2NN
United Kingdom

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/westminsterunder

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • Archbishop Courtenay Primary School Jan 26 2014

    Trophy details

    Taken from Archbishop Courtenay Primary School Jan 26 2014

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Nicholas W.
    2. Philip B.
    3. Soren C.
    4. Norm Y.
    5. Nicholas W.
  • Wilson Dec 22 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Wilson Dec 22 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Ewan H.
    2. Connor M.
    3. Amir E.
    4. Nikolai R.
    5. Andrew A.
  • Bellingham Middle School Dec 07 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Bellingham Middle School Dec 07 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Thomas G.
    2. George M.
    3. Raam S.
    4. Joshua L.
    5. Savva Z.
  • Scoil Choilm CNS Nov 24 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Scoil Choilm CNS Nov 24 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Dominic Z.
    2. Lucas J.
    3. Max G.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Dion H.
  • Hess Street School Nov 02 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Hess Street School Nov 02 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector S.
    2. Andrew A.
    3. Charley G.
    4. Jit S.
    5. Nicholas B.
  • Isaac Fox Elementary Sep 24 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Isaac Fox Elementary Sep 24 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector C.
    2. Alexander R.
    3. Merlin G.
    4. Antao L.
    5. Dashiel N.
  • Cyril Jackson Primary School Jun 23 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Cyril Jackson Primary School Jun 23 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Alexander C.
    2. Max P.
    3. Max P.
    4. Max P.
    5. Ashley B.
  • Cyril Jackson Primary School Feb 13 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Cyril Jackson Primary School Feb 13 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jit S.
    2. Armaan B.
    3. Jack B.
    4. Max P.
    5. Ethan M.
  • Elsa High School Jan 20 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Elsa High School Jan 20 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Amrit L.
    2. Jack B.
    3. Isky M.
    4. Alexander C.
    5. Ashley B.
  • Mabelvale Middle School Nov 24 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Mabelvale Middle School Nov 24 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shiv M.
    2. James S.
    3. Dion H.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Dion H.
  • The Cooper School Oct 29 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Cooper School Oct 29 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Merlin G.
    2. Shiv M.
    3. Lucas G.
    4. Ethan M.
    5. Adrian S.
  • Brunepark Community College Oct 13 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Brunepark Community College Oct 13 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shiv M.
    2. Raam S.
    3. James M.
    4. James M.
    5. Amrit L.
  • Stanground Jun 19 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Stanground Jun 19 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Gordon P.
    2. Robert W.
    3. Arjun B.
    4. Arjun B.
    5. Christopher Y.
  • Belmont Prep School Mar 16 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Belmont Prep School Mar 16 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Sonny A.
    2. Gordon P.
    3. Edward B.
    4. Angus S.
    5. James H.
  • TK Stone Middle Mar 04 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from TK Stone Middle Mar 04 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hugo Y.
    2. Matthew C.
    3. Nathan R.
    4. Nathan R.
    5. Karl L.
  • Wellsway School Nov 13 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Wellsway School Nov 13 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Angus S.
    2. Thomas D.
    3. James S.
    4. Angus S.
    5. James S.
  • Durston House Oct 29 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Durston House Oct 29 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Calum B.
    2. Angus S.
    3. Stavros H.
    4. Stavros H.
    5. Gianfranco A.
  • Tomlinscote School Oct 09 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Tomlinscote School Oct 09 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Christopher T.
    2. James S.
    3. Angus S.
    4. Dion H.
    5. Angus S.
  • Ipswich Academy Jul 11 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ipswich Academy Jul 11 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Syren S.
    2. Robert W.
    3. Freddie F.
    4. Syren S.
    5. Syren S.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
Lucas M.13627
Nicholas M.3226
Ashley B.2023
Thomas C.2117
Philip B.0017
Abisha B.3010
Dominic Z.108
Jit S.008
Luke R.207
Ewan H.126
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
102 attendees played math games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

4,999
Bronze Medal
2,684
Silver Medal
8,285
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. Mar 31 2014GBMark Rutherford School
  2. Mar 02 2014USJefferson High School
  3. Jan 26 2014GBArchbishop Courtenay Primary School

Fai-To Losses

  1. Feb 13 2014USGlenwood Elementary
  2. Jul 07 2013GBHolmes Chapel Comprehensive School
  3. Jun 04 2013GBBartholomew
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.