Math Games at Taipei European School

FAI-TO OUTCOME

Greenway

Taipei European School

Greenway
  • 2

    Round 2 Hero

    Kaelan J.
  • 3

    Round 3 Hero

    Anna M.
Taipei European School
  • 1

    Round 1

    Defender Advantage
  • 4

    Round 4 Hero

    Saloni M.
  • 5

    Round 5 Hero

    Julie P.
  • 6

    Round 6 Hero

    James P.
  • 7

    Round 7 Hero

    James P.

This school was in a Fai-To with
Greenway

Profile

 

Taipei European School

Swire European Secondary Campus
31 JianYe Road
Taipei
11159
Taiwan

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/taipeieuropeanschool

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • The Judd School Dec 25 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Judd School Dec 25 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jan L.
    2. Timmy C.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Regina L.
    5. Helena L.
  • Harrow International School Bangkok Nov 30 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Harrow International School Bangkok Nov 30 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Renee (Jo Fen) H.
    2. Khyati Z.
    3. Khyati Z.
    4. Jaymes L.
    5. Jaymes L.
  • St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Sep 29 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Sep 29 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. James P.
    2. Andrea H.
    3. Robert L.
    4. Angelina C.
    5. Tiffany C.
  • Monroe Middle School Apr 17 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Monroe Middle School Apr 17 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Belinda W.
    2. Luc P.
    3. David L.
    4. Ryoki K.
    5. Andrew W.
  • Ballina Primary School Feb 04 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ballina Primary School Feb 04 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jim C.
    2. Daniel L.
    3. Mei Mi L.
    4. Belinda W.
    5. David L.
  • Netherwood Jan 17 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Netherwood Jan 17 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Mei Mi L.
    2. Britteny C.
    3. Jasmine S.
    4. Hannah K.
    5. Curtis C.
  • Sacred Heart Girls' College Nov 27 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Sacred Heart Girls' College Nov 27 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jason L.
    2. Howard C.
    3. James P.
    4. Curtis C.
    5. Qi Heng N.
  • The Villages Elementary Nov 04 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Villages Elementary Nov 04 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Lute D.
    2. Timmy C.
    3. Melody .
    4. Jennifer L.
    5. Khyati Z.
  • Hill Top Primary School Oct 07 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Hill Top Primary School Oct 07 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Xuan Lin T.
    2. Howard C.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Alex L.
    5. William T.
  • North Oxfordshire Academy Apr 23 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from North Oxfordshire Academy Apr 23 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jimmy Y.
    2. Mei Mi L.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Mei Mi L.
    5. Hani S.
  • Greenwood School Feb 05 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Greenwood School Feb 05 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shawn L.
    2. Benson W.
    3. Benson W.
    4. Chloe Noelle O.
    5. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
  • Highland Elementary Nov 29 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Highland Elementary Nov 29 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Laurence J.
    2. Maya G.
    3. Chloe Noelle O.
    4. Curtis C.
    5. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
  • Fulham Prep Nov 08 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Fulham Prep Nov 08 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hsuan Yer (Ivory) L.
    2. Jun Xiang S.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Chloe Noelle O.
    5. Moeti Mary S.
  • Marist College Pagewood Oct 09 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Marist College Pagewood Oct 09 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shawn L.
    2. Christopher L.
    3. Shawn L.
    4. Shawn L.
    5. Shawn L.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
James P.2122
Anne C.3314
Julie P.108
Sylvain P.125
Saloni M.123
Irene K.104
Christina K.720
Helena L.112
Anita L.121
Che Wei C.111
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
44 attendees played math games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

4,894
Bronze Medal
2,203
Silver Medal
8,203
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. Apr 22 2014CAGreenway
  2. Dec 25 2013GBThe Judd School
  3. Nov 30 2013THHarrow International School Bangkok

Fai-To Losses

  1. Mar 01 2014USCrossroad South Middle School
  2. Feb 04 2014IEBallygarrett NS
  3. May 07 2013GBFeatherstone
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.