Math Games at The Sydney Russell School

Profile

 

The Sydney Russell School

RM9 5QT
United Kingdom

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/sydneyrussell

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • The Holt School Jan 20 2014

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Holt School Jan 20 2014

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Joel A.
    2. Armands P.
    3. Laurynas S.
    4. Tashreeq M.
    5. Daniel F.
  • Millbrook Academy Dec 01 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Millbrook Academy Dec 01 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Zagros Jasem M.
    2. Kelly R.
    3. Zagros Jasem M.
    4. Tyler Mark M.
    5. Oluwatimilehin A.
  • Marine Academy Nov 16 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Marine Academy Nov 16 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Natasha D.
    2. Brandon C.
    3. Alexandru Z.
    4. Steven T.
    5. Karolis Z.
  • Winterbourne Junior Girls' School Oct 26 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Winterbourne Junior Girls' School Oct 26 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Gabija Z.
    2. Kelly R.
    3. Tanatswa H.
    4. Keira C.
    5. Gabija Z.
  • pepperell high Oct 05 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from pepperell high Oct 05 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Anjali J.
    2. Anjali J.
    3. Anjali J.
    4. Anjali J.
    5. Rose A.
  • Christ Church Primary School - Chelsea Jul 06 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Christ Church Primary School - Chelsea Jul 06 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Louisa K.
    2. Yolanda A.
    3. Ben D.
    4. Annie R.
    5. Elliott S.
  • Pennant Hills Public School Jun 08 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Pennant Hills Public School Jun 08 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Zainab B.
    2. Zainab B.
    3. Liam D.
    4. Rachael O.
    5. Devine E.
  • Kapaa Middle School May 25 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Kapaa Middle School May 25 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Toluwanimi D.
    2. Toluwanimi D.
    3. Angel W.
    4. Toluwanimi D.
    5. Kia M.
  • St John's Academy May 12 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St John's Academy May 12 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Alfie B.
    2. Leah V.
    3. Takudzwa U.
    4. Paige S.
    5. Paulius J.
  • Bristol Grammar Junior School Apr 15 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Bristol Grammar Junior School Apr 15 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Malachi J.
    2. Sabri C.
    3. Zainab B.
    4. Morgan R.
    5. Clive T.
  • St. Chads Catholic High School Mar 23 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St. Chads Catholic High School Mar 23 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Cameron S.
    2. Priscilla I.
    3. Hamoud A.
    4. Jordan D.
    5. Mohammed Amer D.
  • Greenview Upper Elementary Mar 02 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Greenview Upper Elementary Mar 02 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Toluwanimi D.
    2. Toluwanimi D.
    3. Toluwanimi D.
    4. Mohammed Amer D.
    5. Malachi J.
  • delete-Lewis Middle Feb 09 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from delete-Lewis Middle Feb 09 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Abraham A.
    2. Mohammed Amer D.
    3. Toluwanimi D.
    4. Leah D.
    5. Clive T.
  • Upwey High School Dec 08 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Upwey High School Dec 08 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Sarah Oluwatobi L.
    2. Jemma P.
    3. Matthew S.
    4. Jordan D.
    5. Matthew S.
  • Hyde Community College Oct 13 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Hyde Community College Oct 13 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jed L.
    2. Frankie H.
    3. David M.
    4. David M.
    5. Runo U.
  • Fulham Prep Sep 23 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Fulham Prep Sep 23 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Elisha L.
    2. Hamoud A.
    3. Paris W.
    4. Klodjana S.
    5. Jessica B.
  • Scuola Vita Nuova Jul 07 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Scuola Vita Nuova Jul 07 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Edward D.
    2. Mason D.
    3. John L.
    4. Rachael B.
    5. Wayne L.
  • Pearl Harbor Elementary School Jun 23 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Pearl Harbor Elementary School Jun 23 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Dorcas O.
    2. Dorcas O.
    3. Jubilee N.
    4. Idris H.
    5. Dorcas O.
  • Godley ms Jun 02 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Godley ms Jun 02 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Sabri C.
    2. Iria D.
    3. Grace L.
    4. Harun M.
    5. Daniel F.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
Floyd E.4214
Pijus A.018
Ally H.205
Nathan I.205
Mace L.105
Anita U.323
Callum D.223
Ryan K.104
Daniella R.104
Sabri C.113
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
348 attendees played math games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

18,197
Bronze Medal
5,220
Silver Medal
6,810
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. Apr 01 2014GBJohn Ruskin College
  2. Mar 02 2014USPembroke Pines Charter
  3. Jan 20 2014GBThe Holt School

Fai-To Losses

  1. Mar 16 2014AUCatholic Regional College Caroline Springs
  2. Feb 13 2014USWhite Pines Middle School
  3. Dec 16 2013SECarlssons Skola
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.