Math Games at Fleetville Junior School

Profile

 

Fleetville Junior School

AL1 4LW
United Kingdom

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/fleetvillejuniorschool

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • Ladeside Primary School Dec 02 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ladeside Primary School Dec 02 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector A.
    2. James E.
    3. Ben W.
    4. James E.
    5. Andrew E.
  • Catlin Gabel Oct 19 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Catlin Gabel Oct 19 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Vetri R.
    2. Paddy S.
    3. Paddy S.
    4. Alex A.
    5. Freddie C.
  • St Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy Oct 06 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy Oct 06 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Oliver F.
    2. Thomas M.
    3. Thomas F.
    4. Oscar A.
    5. George F.
  • Westminster Under Mar 25 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Westminster Under Mar 25 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adil S.
    2. Alex J.
    3. Charlotte H.
    4. Zachary M.
    5. Jasmine H.
  • Warminster Prep Oct 14 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Warminster Prep Oct 14 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Bethany L.
    2. Joseph B.
    3. Willow P.
    4. Harry P.
    5. Alex L.
  • Minisink Valley Middle School Jul 08 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Minisink Valley Middle School Jul 08 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adam H.
    2. Shoaib K.
    3. Rebecca R.
    4. Luke H.
    5. Kit R.
  • Sir John Nelthorpe School Jun 05 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Sir John Nelthorpe School Jun 05 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Leah M.
    2. Adam H.
    3. Harry P.
    4. Md Dayyan K.
    5. Alex J.
  • Matthew Flinders Anglican College May 19 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Matthew Flinders Anglican College May 19 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adam H.
    2. Adam H.
    3. Adam H.
    4. Harry P.
    5. Paddy S.
  • Jack Donohue Apr 30 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Jack Donohue Apr 30 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Fadil S.
    2. Rayhaan N.
    3. Zoe K.
    4. Rachel J.
    5. Sankha K.
  • Barnwood C of E Primary School Mar 13 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Barnwood C of E Primary School Mar 13 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hassan Q.
    2. Thomas G.
    3. Alex K.
    4. Harry D.
    5. Yaser W.
  • John Beddoes Mar 03 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from John Beddoes Mar 03 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. James P.
    2. James P.
    3. Luke M.
    4. Fiachra O.
    5. Adam C.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
Jessica M.016
Owen C.531
Paddy S.023
Danni A.702
Raif K.160
James B.013
Jonathan H.321
Ethan T.302
Will P.140
Jackson M.021
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
61 attendees played math games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

3,350
Bronze Medal
1,350
Silver Medal
2,184
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. Dec 02 2013GBLadeside Primary School
  2. Oct 19 2013USCatlin Gabel
  3. Oct 06 2013GBSt Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy

Fai-To Losses

  1. Feb 14 2014USThe Anthony School
  2. Jan 22 2014VNUNIS Ha Noi
  3. Nov 09 2013USSalem Grade School
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.