Maths Games at Taipei European School

FAI-TO OUTCOME

Greenway

Taipei European School

Greenway
  • 2

    Round 2 Hero

    Kaelan J.
  • 3

    Round 3 Hero

    Anna M.
Taipei European School
  • 1

    Round 1

    Defender Advantage
  • 4

    Round 4 Hero

    Saloni M.
  • 5

    Round 5 Hero

    Julie P.
  • 6

    Round 6 Hero

    James P.
  • 7

    Round 7 Hero

    James P.

This school was in a Fai-To with
Greenway

Profile

 

Taipei European School

Swire European Secondary Campus
31 JianYe Road
Taipei
11159
Taiwan

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/taipeieuropeanschool

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • The Judd School 25 Dec 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Judd School 25 Dec 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jan L.
    2. Timmy C.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Regina L.
    5. Helena L.
  • Harrow International School Bangkok 30 Nov 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Harrow International School Bangkok 30 Nov 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Renee (Jo Fen) H.
    2. Khyati Z.
    3. Khyati Z.
    4. Jaymes L.
    5. Jaymes L.
  • St Joseph's Catholic Primary School 29 Sep 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St Joseph's Catholic Primary School 29 Sep 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. James P.
    2. Andrea H.
    3. Robert L.
    4. Angelina C.
    5. Tiffany C.
  • Monroe Middle School 17 Apr 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Monroe Middle School 17 Apr 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Belinda W.
    2. Luc P.
    3. David L.
    4. Ryoki K.
    5. Andrew W.
  • Ballina Primary School 04 Feb 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ballina Primary School 04 Feb 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jim C.
    2. Daniel L.
    3. Mei Mi L.
    4. Belinda W.
    5. David L.
  • Netherwood 17 Jan 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Netherwood 17 Jan 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Mei Mi L.
    2. Britteny C.
    3. Jasmine S.
    4. Hannah K.
    5. Curtis C.
  • Sacred Heart Girls' College 27 Nov 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Sacred Heart Girls' College 27 Nov 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jason L.
    2. Howard C.
    3. James P.
    4. Curtis C.
    5. Qi Heng N.
  • The Villages Elementary 04 Nov 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from The Villages Elementary 04 Nov 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Lute D.
    2. Timmy C.
    3. Melody .
    4. Jennifer L.
    5. Khyati Z.
  • Hill Top Primary School 07 Oct 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Hill Top Primary School 07 Oct 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Xuan Lin T.
    2. Howard C.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Alex L.
    5. William T.
  • North Oxfordshire Academy 23 Apr 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from North Oxfordshire Academy 23 Apr 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Jimmy Y.
    2. Mei Mi L.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Mei Mi L.
    5. Hani S.
  • Greenwood School 05 Feb 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Greenwood School 05 Feb 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shawn L.
    2. Benson W.
    3. Benson W.
    4. Chloe Noelle O.
    5. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
  • Highland Elementary 29 Nov 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Highland Elementary 29 Nov 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Laurence J.
    2. Maya G.
    3. Chloe Noelle O.
    4. Curtis C.
    5. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
  • Fulham Prep 08 Nov 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Fulham Prep 08 Nov 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hsuan Yer (Ivory) L.
    2. Jun Xiang S.
    3. Yu Ching (Ashley) F.
    4. Chloe Noelle O.
    5. Moeti Mary S.
  • Marist College Pagewood 09 Oct 2011

    Trophy details

    Taken from Marist College Pagewood 09 Oct 2011

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Shawn L.
    2. Christopher L.
    3. Shawn L.
    4. Shawn L.
    5. Shawn L.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
James P.3224
Anne C.3314
Julie P.108
Yuko N.107
Sylvain P.124
Irene K.204
Saloni M.123
Christina K.720
Elizabeth L.321
Helena L.112
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
45 attendees played maths games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

4,896
Bronze Medal
2,203
Silver Medal
8,214
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. 22 Apr 2014CAGreenway
  2. 25 Dec 2013GBThe Judd School
  3. 30 Nov 2013THHarrow International School Bangkok

Fai-To Losses

  1. 01 Mar 2014USCrossroad South Middle School
  2. 04 Feb 2014IEBallygarrett NS
  3. 07 May 2013GBFeatherstone
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.