Maths Games at Fleetville Junior School

Profile

 

Fleetville Junior School

AL1 4LW
United Kingdom

Student Login URL
www.mangahigh.com/myschool/fleetvillejuniorschool

CAPTURED TROPHIES
  • Ladeside Primary School 02 Dec 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Ladeside Primary School 02 Dec 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hector A.
    2. James E.
    3. Ben W.
    4. James E.
    5. Andrew E.
  • Catlin Gabel 19 Oct 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Catlin Gabel 19 Oct 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Vetri R.
    2. Paddy S.
    3. Paddy S.
    4. Alex A.
    5. Freddie C.
  • St Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy 06 Oct 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from St Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy 06 Oct 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Oliver F.
    2. Thomas M.
    3. Thomas F.
    4. Oscar A.
    5. George F.
  • Westminster Under 25 Mar 2013

    Trophy details

    Taken from Westminster Under 25 Mar 2013

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adil S.
    2. Alex J.
    3. Charlotte H.
    4. Zachary M.
    5. Jasmine H.
  • Warminster Prep 14 Oct 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Warminster Prep 14 Oct 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Bethany L.
    2. Joseph B.
    3. Willow P.
    4. Harry P.
    5. Alex L.
  • Minisink Valley Middle School 08 Jul 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Minisink Valley Middle School 08 Jul 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adam H.
    2. Shoaib K.
    3. Rebecca R.
    4. Luke H.
    5. Kit R.
  • Sir John Nelthorpe School 05 Jun 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Sir John Nelthorpe School 05 Jun 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Leah M.
    2. Adam H.
    3. Harry P.
    4. Md Dayyan K.
    5. Alex J.
  • Matthew Flinders Anglican College 19 May 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Matthew Flinders Anglican College 19 May 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Adam H.
    2. Adam H.
    3. Adam H.
    4. Harry P.
    5. Paddy S.
  • Jack Donohue 30 Apr 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Jack Donohue 30 Apr 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Fadil S.
    2. Rayhaan N.
    3. Zoe K.
    4. Rachel J.
    5. Sankha K.
  • Barnwood C of E Primary School 13 Mar 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from Barnwood C of E Primary School 13 Mar 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. Hassan Q.
    2. Thomas G.
    3. Alex K.
    4. Harry D.
    5. Yaser W.
  • John Beddoes 03 Mar 2012

    Trophy details

    Taken from John Beddoes 03 Mar 2012

    Rounds won
    5
    Round heroes
    1. James P.
    2. James P.
    3. Luke M.
    4. Fiachra O.
    5. Adam C.

Star Performers over the last 30 days

Bronze Silver Gold
Ahsan T.643
Jonathan H.443
Jessica M.014
James B.014
Raif K.160
Owen C.321
Will P.140
Jackson M.012
Danni A.610
Caleb A.610
Top game scores for the last 30 days
Top Scores
103 attendees played maths games in the last 30 days.

Total Medal Achievements

3,346
Bronze Medal
1,346
Silver Medal
2,174
Gold Medal

Fai-To Updates

Fai-To Wins

  1. 02 Dec 2013GBLadeside Primary School
  2. 19 Oct 2013USCatlin Gabel
  3. 06 Oct 2013GBSt Andrew's RC High School Kirkcaldy

Fai-To Losses

  1. 14 Feb 2014USThe Anthony School
  2. 22 Jan 2014VNUNIS Ha Noi
  3. 09 Nov 2013USSalem Grade School
Sorry, you need Javascript enabled to view the leaderboard.